OEM Honda Civic Sedan Door Sills

We have a huge inventory of genuine Door Sills for all Honda Civic Sedan makes and models. We guarantee that your part will fit when you enter your VIN and all of our Door Sills come with a manufacturer's 12-month warranty.
72641TEAT71ZF - : Exterior Door Handle for Honda Image

Exterior Door Handle

Hatchback, white orchid. Without smart key, white orchid. Coupe/wagon, painted, japan built, white orchid.
$199.80
MSRP $246.67
Save $46.87
19% Off
72181T1GE11ZD - : Exterior Door Handle for Honda Image

Exterior Door Handle

White pearl.
$269.46
MSRP $332.67
Save $63.21
19% Off
72470TR3A01 - : Door Reveal Molding for Honda Image

Door Reveal Molding

Sedan, us built.
$32.21
MSRP $39.77
Save $7.56
19% Off
72141TEAT71ZF - : Exterior Door Handle for Honda Image

Exterior Door Handle

Hatchback, with smart entry, metal. Hatchback, with smart key, metal.
$261.63
MSRP $323.00
Save $61.37
19% Off
76256SNBN11YF - : Door Mirror Housing for Honda Image

Door Mirror Housing

Polished metal.
$210.67
MSRP $260.08
Save $49.41
19% Off
72181TEAT71ZE - : Exterior Door Handle for Honda Image

Exterior Door Handle

Crystal black. Hatchback, with smart entry, black. Hatchback, with smart key, black.
$261.63
MSRP $323.00
Save $61.37
19% Off
72140SNEA11ZF - : Exterior Door Handle for Honda Image

Exterior Door Handle

Coupe, with painted, silver. With body-color, silver. SEDAN. painted, USA built silver. With painted, usa built, silver.
$224.45
MSRP $277.10
Save $52.65
19% Off
76252TR0A21ZH - : Door Mirror Cover for Honda Image

Door Mirror Cover

SEDAN. painted urban titaniu. 2012-13, titanium. 2014-15, titanium.
$60.39
MSRP $74.55
Save $14.16
19% Off
76251TR4A01ZJ - : Door Mirror Cover for Honda Image

Door Mirror Cover

COUPE. painted alabaster slv. 2014-15, alabaster slvr. SEDAN. painted alabaster slv.
$58.19
MSRP $71.83
Save $13.64
19% Off
72181TR0A11ZD - : Exterior Door Handle for Honda Image

Exterior Door Handle

SEDAN. painted without smart entry crystal black.
$220.05
MSRP $271.67
Save $51.62
19% Off
72641TEAT71ZB - : Exterior Door Handle for Honda Image

Exterior Door Handle

Coupe, sedan, painted, japan built, cosmic blue. Coupe/wagon, painted, japan built, cosmic blue.
$209.90
MSRP $259.13
Save $49.23
19% Off

No results found for "door sill". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!